Most of our features and services are available only to members, so we encourage you to login or register a new account. Registration is free, fast and simple. You only need to provide a valid email. Being a member you'll gain access to all member forums and features, post a message to ask question or provide answer, and share or find resources related to mobile phones, tablets, computers, game consoles, and multimedia.
All that and more, so what are you waiting for, click the register button and join us now! Ito ang website na ginawa ng pinoy para sa pinoy!
TRAIN TO BUSAN/
Maganda yung story tapos maganda din yung film. Yun nga lang parang ang gulo kung ano ba talaga pinagmulan ng zombies. Alam kong sa deer pero bakit sa deer? Sana may part 2 pa.
Kung sino man nakakaalam ng sagot sa tanong ko, pasagot naman po. Salamat hahahahaha
Psycho Mob 100 (2016) Episode 1-11
una sa lahat.....
ang masasabi ko ay SOBRANG GANDA!!!!
astig ng mga character, galing talaga ng ONE
si Shigeo(Mob) parang si Saitama siya..
si Reigen (Master) pogi parang si Genos lang
papanoodin ko pa ep12 ... sana meron na
American Hero (2015)
5/10 decent story, yung bida may pag ka hancokc but not a superhero movie more of drama with a guys with special powers
Repeaters (2010)
6/10 fan of time loop kind of movies, ito may pag ka Groundhog Day but with the darker tone
We Need to Talk About Kevin (2011)
7/10 a really good drama about a Psychopath, the mothers dilemma for having one
Kickboxer: Vengeance (2016)
5/10 kinda disappointed, maganda pa naman yung casting. kla ko full of actions but kinda lame but fine asf yung leading lady
Bloody Reunion- To Sir With Love 2006
5/10 a decent korean horror, but now about ghost more of a thriller film and drama
Cardboard Boxer (2016)
7/10 a really good drama, umiikot sa life ng isang homeless guy. a powerful and well acted movie.
Circle (2015)
6/10 yung theme ng film parang yung movie Cube 1997,sa isang location purely talks just like the exam or 12 angry men
a psychological horror/thriller
Parallels (2015)
6/10 A mysterious building is the gateway to infinite parallel Earths. luv this kind of genre ok and entertaining. mukhang may part 2
The Invisible (2007)
6/10 a good movie, drama na may fantasy because yung spirit ay umiikot sa mundo ng mga buhay. parang If I Stay pero mas darker theme
The Oxford Murders (2008)
6/10 suspense thriller, serial killer na nag iiwan ng clues but of course as usual twist in the end
Superfast 2015
4/10 Fast and d Furious parody as if Fast and Furious is not parody enough...
Sacrifice (2016)
5/10 decent thriller , cult ritual thing
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates (2016)
6/10 not bad, may mga funny scenes naman
bro recommend ka naman ng mga 9/10 or 10/10 movies para sayo? interested ako. hehe TIA